АсБас
Войти

Междугородние автобусы из Еревана

Ереван - Крымск

18:00
30 мин.
18:30
29.1103.1206.1210.1213.1217.1220.1224.1207.0110.0114.0117.0121.0124.01
3000за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Новороссийск

18:00
1 ч. 30 мин.
19:30
29.1103.1206.1210.1213.1217.1220.1224.1207.0110.0114.0117.0121.0124.01
3000за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Анапа

18:00
2 ч. 20 мин.
20:20
29.1103.1206.1210.1213.1217.1220.1224.1207.0110.0114.0117.0121.0124.01
3000за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Гудаури

18:00
8 ч. 00 мин.
02:00
28.1128.1129.1129.1130.1130.1101.1201.1202.1202.1203.1203.1204.1204.1205.1205.1206.1206.1207.1207.1208.1208.1209.1209.1210.1210.1211.1211.1212.1212.1213.1213.1214.1214.1215.1215.1216.1216.1217.1217.1218.1218.1219.1219.1220.1220.1221.1221.1222.1222.1223.1223.1224.1224.1225.1225.1205.0106.0107.0107.0108.0108.0109.0109.0110.0110.0111.0111.0112.0112.0113.0113.0114.0114.0115.0115.0116.0116.0117.0117.0118.0118.0119.0119.0120.0120.0121.0121.0122.0122.0123.0123.0124.0124.0125.0125.0126.0126.01
2020за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
18:00
8 ч. 00 мин.
02:00
28.1128.1129.1129.1130.1130.1101.1201.1202.1202.1203.1203.1204.1204.1205.1205.1206.1206.1207.1207.1208.1208.1209.1209.1210.1210.1211.1211.1212.1212.1213.1213.1214.1214.1215.1215.1216.1216.1217.1217.1218.1218.1219.1219.1220.1220.1221.1221.1222.1222.1223.1223.1224.1224.1225.1225.1205.0106.0107.0107.0108.0108.0109.0109.0110.0110.0111.0111.0112.0112.0113.0113.0114.0114.0115.0115.0116.0116.0117.0117.0118.0118.0119.0119.0120.0120.0121.0121.0122.0122.0123.0123.0124.0124.0125.0125.0126.0126.01
2020за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Владикавказ

18:00
13 ч. 20 мин.
07:20
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
18:00
12 ч. 20 мин.
06:20
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
18:00
13 ч. 20 мин.
07:20
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
18:00
12 ч. 20 мин.
06:20
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Усть-Лабинск

18:00
21 ч. 30 мин.
15:30
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Краснодар

18:00
22 ч. 20 мин.
16:20
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Нальчик

18:00
14 ч. 30 мин.
08:30
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2020за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Пятигорск

18:00
15 ч. 40 мин.
09:40
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2020за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Минеральные Воды

18:00
16 ч. 10 мин.
10:10
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2020за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Невинномысск

18:00
17 ч. 40 мин.
11:40
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Армавир

18:00
18 ч. 30 мин.
12:30
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Кропоткин

18:00
19 ч. 30 мин.
13:30
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Тихорецк

18:00
20 ч. 30 мин.
14:30
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Кущёвская

18:00
21 ч. 30 мин.
15:30
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Ростов-на-Дону

18:00
22 ч. 00 мин.
16:00
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
18:00
22 ч. 20 мин.
16:20
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
18:00
22 ч. 00 мин.
16:00
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
18:00
22 ч. 20 мин.
16:20
28.1129.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1207.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.01
2222за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Джубга

18:00
23 ч. 30 мин.
17:30
02.1205.1209.1212.1216.1219.1223.1209.0113.0116.0120.0123.0127.01
3000за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Туапсе

18:00
30 мин.
18:30
02.1205.1209.1212.1216.1219.1223.1209.0113.0116.0120.0123.0127.01
3000за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Сочи

18:00
2 ч. 30 мин.
20:30
02.1205.1209.1212.1216.1219.1223.1209.0113.0116.0120.0123.0127.01
3000за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Садахло

10:20
4 ч. 00 мин.
14:20
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
12:50
4 ч. 00 мин.
16:50
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
15:00
4 ч. 00 мин.
19:00
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
17:30
4 ч. 00 мин.
21:30
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Марнеули

10:20
4 ч. 30 мин.
14:50
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
12:50
4 ч. 30 мин.
17:20
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
15:00
4 ч. 30 мин.
19:30
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
17:30
4 ч. 30 мин.
22:00
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату

Ереван - Тбилиси

10:20
5 ч. 20 мин.
15:40
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
10:20
5 ч. 20 мин.
15:40
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
10:20
5 ч. 30 мин.
15:50
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
10:20
5 ч. 30 мин.
15:50
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
12:50
5 ч. 20 мин.
18:10
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
12:50
5 ч. 30 мин.
18:20
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
12:50
5 ч. 20 мин.
18:10
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
12:50
5 ч. 30 мин.
18:20
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
15:00
5 ч. 20 мин.
20:20
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
15:00
5 ч. 30 мин.
20:30
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
15:00
5 ч. 30 мин.
20:30
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
15:00
5 ч. 20 мин.
20:20
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
17:30
5 ч. 30 мин.
23:00
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
17:30
5 ч. 20 мин.
22:50
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
17:30
5 ч. 20 мин.
22:50
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату
17:30
5 ч. 30 мин.
23:00
29.1130.1101.1202.1203.1204.1205.1206.1207.1208.1209.1210.1211.1212.1213.1214.1215.1216.1217.1218.1219.1220.1221.1222.1223.1224.1225.1226.1227.1228.1229.1230.1205.0106.0107.0108.0109.0110.0111.0112.0113.0114.0115.0116.0117.0118.0119.0120.0121.0122.0123.0124.0125.0126.0127.01
1223за взрослый билет
Выбрать дату